Sekce a regiony

Název sekce Číslo sekce Jméno předsedy
Region Hradec Králové 39 Bc. Ivana Roďanová
Region Jablonec nad Nisou 43 Bc. Daniela Macková
Region jihomoravský 46 Bc. Věra Roubalová
Region Karlovy Vary 64 Helena Marcinková
Region Mladá Boleslav 61 Mgr. Lucie Laurýnová
Region moravskoslezský 53 Mgr. Renata Tydlačková
Region Motol - Praha 63 Mgr. Petra Andrlíková
Region plzeňský 44 PhDr. Jitka Krocová
Region Praha 41 Marie Pekařová
Sekce anesteziologie, resuscitace a intenzivní péče 2 Mgr. Ivana Kupečková, MBA
Sekce dermatovenerologická 3 Božena Jelínková
Sekce diabetologická 57 Bc. Vladimíra Havlová
Sekce domácí péče 8 Bc. Jiří Kabát
Sekce farmaceutických asistentů 1 Bc. Alena Šindelářová (Vagenknechtová)
Sekce gastroenterologická a hepatologická 65 Bc. Anděla Tichá
Sekce chirurgických oborů 7 Mgr. Iva Otradovcová
Sekce interní 10 Mgr. Jana Hrušková
Sekce kalmetizační 20 Radmila Dokoupilová
Sekce kardiochirurgická 38 Mgr. Dana Vlášková
Sekce léčby bolesti a paliativní péče 4 Mgr. Michaela Kaňová
Sekce managementu 31 Mgr. Dita Svobodová, Ph.D., MHA
Sekce nefrologická 12 Bc. Marcela Městková
Sekce neonatologická 59 Bc. Michaela Kolářová
Sekce neurologická 56 Mgr. Petra Krulová
Sekce nukleární medicíny 33 Vlasta Miková
Sekce nutričních terapeutů 36 Květa Krajíčková
Sekce oftalmologická 16 Bc. Daniela Stejskalová
Sekce onkologická 15 Mgr. Darja Hrabánková - Navrátilová
Sekce ošetřovatelská lůžka - geriatrie 51 Bc. Dana Květoňová
Sekce pedagogická 27 Mgr. Ilona Kopecká
Sekce pediatrická 19 Jitka Voříšková
Sekce perioperačních sester 73 Ing. Jaroslava Jedličková, MBA
Sekce pneumologická 66 Eva Kašáková
Sekce pracovníků v arytmologii 60 Mgr. Veronika Bulková, Ph.D.
Sekce primárních sester 69 Mgr. Alice Strnadová, MBA
Sekce psychiatrická 21 Mgr. Tomáš Petr, Ph.D.
Sekce sester seniorek 68 Růžena Wagnerová
Sekce stomatologická 23 Iva Štercová
Sekce studentů 50
Sekce transfuzní služby 52 Zdenka Drobníková
Sekce traumatologicko - ortopedická 17 PhDr. Dagmar Škochová, MBA
Sekce urologická 24 Olga Prokopová (Bolinová), DiS.
Sekce zdravotně sociální 22 Bc. Veronika Křičková
Sekce zdravotních laborantů 30 Bc. Anna Skalická
testovaci 99 cerny@comptech.cz
[BANNER] Slavnostní setkání [BANNER] KAMBA Festival [BANNER] ONCO 2018 Festival [BANNER] Dekubity.eu EPUAP.ORG Výukové filmy Odznaky [LOGO] Florence [LOGO] edusestra Linet Scholaris

Partneři ČAS:

[LOGO] Promedica [LOGO] B Braun [LOGO] Medin [LOGO] Grada [LOGO] DAS [LOGO] [LOGO]